Výsledky žebříčku mládeže Středočeské oblasti po 4. kole


									
D12						Celkem	25.3.06	8.4.06	9.4.06	22.4.06	Poč. závodů
1.	Rusá Pavla		DCE9450	B	420,81	218,82	  0,00	  0,00	201,99	2
2.	Rafajová Anna		SLA9550	B	408,30	185,68	185,44	200,00	208,30	4
3.	Procházková Marie	DCE9550	B	389,71	183,21	200,00	  0,00	189,71	3
4.	Hlubučková Kristýna	KAM9551	C	362,90	195,49	  0,00	  0,00	167,41	2
5.	Švarcbachová Lucie	KNC9451	C	253,16	  0,00	  0,00	136,84	116,32	2
6.	Hanžlová Kateřina	ODV9551	C	200,91	  0,00	151,21	 49,70	  0,00	2
7.	Schagererová Anna	SLA9451	C	177,71	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	177,71	2
									
D14						Celkem	25.3.06	8.4.06	9.4.06	22.4.06	Poč. závodů
1.	Mrázová Pavla		DCE9350	B	402,81	  0,00	199,20	  0,00	203,61	2
2.	Procházková Zuzana	LBE9251	C	391,57    0,00	181,96	200,00	191,57	3
3.	Rusá Zuzana		DCE9351	B	377,55	200,00	  0,00	  0,00	177,55	2
4.	Procházková Kateřina	LBE9350	C	338,59	  0,00	174,56	100,52	164,03	3
5.	Švarcbachová Tereza	KNC9251	C	337,05	165,22	  0,00	143,63	171,83	3
6.	Aschermannová Petra	KAM9354	B	218,84	  0,00	218,84	  0,00	  0,00	1
7.	Jiráčková Klára		KAM9253	C	204,83	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	204,83	2
8.	Pohnánová Erika		KNC9252	C	147,82	147,82	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	2
									
									
D16						Celkem	25.3.06	8.4.06	9.4.06	22.4.06	Poč. závodů
1.	Rusá Šárka		DCE9150	B	204,59	101,30	  0,00	  0,00	103,29	2
2.	Matějková Zuzana	KAM9156	B	200,57	 96,18	  0,00	  0,00	104,39	2
3.	Macková Lucia		KAM9151	B	159,54	 82,23	  0,00	  0,00	 77,31	2
4.	Panochová Anna		KAM9153	B	102,52	102,52	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1
5.	Škvorová Barbora	KAM9150	B	 92,32	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 92,32	1
	Kučerová Lucie		DKL9151	C	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  disk.	  0,00	1
									
D18						Celkem	25.3.06	8.4.06	9.4.06	22.4.06	Poč. závodů
1.	Janková Helena		ODV8950	B	200,00	100,00	100,00	  0,00	  0,00	3
2.	Bělostíková Pavla	DCE8851	B	192,69	 85,81	 78,52	 92,69	100,00	4
3.	Kettnerová Dana		LBE8950	B	189,55	  0,00	  0,00	100,00	 89,55	2
4.	Kohlová Zuzana		KPY8852	B	 87,92	  0,00	  0,00	 87,92	  0,00	1
5.	Jiráčková Veronika	KAM8952	C	 84,28	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 84,28	1
6.	Panochová Alžběta	KAM8950	B	 70,52	 70,52	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1
7.	Kudrnáčová Lucie	KAM8850	C	 16,52	  0,00	 16,52	  0,00	  0,00	1
									
D20						Celkem	25.3.06	8.4.06	9.4.06	22.4.06	Poč. závodů
1.	Sládková Zuzana		TEH8751	C	 80,00	  0,00	  0,00	 80,00	  0,00	1
									
									
H12						Celkem	25.3.06	8.4.06	9.4.06	22.4.06	Poč. závodů
1.	Malec Oldřich		SLA9400	B	425,57	213,48	200,96	212,09	180,92	4
2.	Komers Jan		KNC9501	C	408,70	188,08	220,62	153,00	  0,00	3
3.	Štádlík Lukáš		SLA9401	B	374,28	198,45	  0,00	175,83	  0,00	2
4.	Kettner Lukáš		HCE9400	B	370,80	  0,00	  0,00	204,51	166,29	2
5.	Uhlíř Marek		SLA9402	B	365,59	173,15	157,59	  0,00	192,44	3
6.	Kašpar Vojtěch		SLA9500	C	361,83	130,56	178,42	183,41	  0,00	4
7.	Masopust Radek		SLA9403	C	316,57	  0,00	  0,00	172,95	143,62	2
8.	Martinák Matěj		ODV9501	C	308,51	  0,00	155,03	153,48	  0,00	2
9.	Kučera Tomáš		DKL9400	C	239,99	  0,00	  0,00	174,82	 65,17	2
10.	Čermák Matyáš		KAM9501	B	217,30	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	217,30	1
11.	Semík Ondřej		KAM9401	B	190,26	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	190,26	1
12.	Hadraba Jan		KAM9502	C	135,99	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	135,99	1
									
H14						Celkem	25.3.06	8.4.06	9.4.06	22.4.06	Poč. závodů
1.	Martinák Jakub		ODV9300	C	403,13	  0,00	210,03	193,10	  0,00	3
2.	Hanžl Michal		ODV9301	C	393,39	  0,00	197,29	196,10	  0,00	2
3.	Líbal Jakub		ROU9202	C	383,61	  0,00	172,81	210,80	  0,00	2
4.	Rusý Tomáš		DCE9300	A	366,51	206,51	  0,00	  0,00	160,00	2
5.	Burda Vojtěch		ODV9303	C	341,70	  0,00	192,68	149,02	  0,00	2
6.	Svoboda Jakub		ROU9301	C	336,78	155,37	  0,00	181,41	  0,00	3
7.	Bělohlávek Jiří		ROZ9201	B	216,00	216,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1
8.	Buk Jindřich		ROU9303	B	177,50	177,50	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1
9.	Steinbach Jakub		ODV9302	C	 84,96	  0,00	  0,00	 84,96	  0,00	1
									
H16						Celkem	25.3.06	8.4.06	9.4.06	22.4.06	Poč. závodů
1.	Šedivý Ondřej		KNC9103	B	195,78	  0,00	100,00	 95,78	 91,87	3
2.	Stránský Jiří		KPY9100	B	192,76	100,00	  0,00	  0,00	 92,76	2
3.	Hartl Martin		ODV9000	C	184,66	  0,00	 95,03	  89,63	  0,00	2
4.	Votava Štěpán		KNC9101	B	182,66	 82,66	  0,00	100,00	 69,10	3
5.	Daněk Vojtěch		ROZ9100	B	115,38	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	115,38	1
6.	Frey Marek		KPY9001	B	 81,79	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 81,79	1
7.	Šimon Václav		LBE9100	C	 77,82	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 77,82	1
8.	Šimon Jan		DKL9100	C	 72,26	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 72,26	1
9.	Šafka Daniel		KAM9105	C	 69,84	 69,84	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1
10.	Aschermann Michal	KAM9104	C	 67,92	  0,00	 67,92	  0,00	  0,00	1
									
H18						Celkem	25.3.06	8.4.06	9.4.06	22.4.06	Poč. závodů
1.	Štemberk Adam		LBE8904	B	180,00	 80,00	  0,00	  0,00	100,00	2
2.	Bitter Aleš		KNC8803	C	169,01	  0,00	 80,00	 89,01	  0,00	2
3.	Mudra Martin		HCE8902	B	150,64	  0,00	  0,00	100,00	 50,64	2
4.	Šimon Jakub		LBE8801	C	 77,06	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 77,06	1
5.	Masopust Ondřej		SLA8900	C	 74,36	  0,00	  0,00	 74,36	  0,00	2
									
H20						Celkem	25.3.06	8.4.06	9.4.06	22.4.06	Poč. závodů
1.	Cabrnoch Jan		DKL8601	C	150,40	 80,00	 70,40	  0,00	  0,00	2
2.	Dolinár Jan		ROU8702	B	 90,00	  0,00	 90,00	  0,00	  0,00	1